2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Assistance to the Med Blue Economy Stakeholder Platform (MedBESP)
Description: IT & communication assistance and support to the Mediterranean Blue Economy Stakeholder Platform managed by the UfM Secretariat
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356200 Technical assistance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001