Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45234121 Tramway works
Additional classification (cpv): 45234126 Tramline construction works, 45234116 Track construction works
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/10/2026
Duration end date: 30/09/2030
General information