2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Grundschule und Kindertagesstätte Estenfeld - Dachabdichtungsarbeiten BA 2
Description: Dachabdichtungsarbeiten BA 2
Internal identifier: 04
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45000000 Construction work