2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Alquiler de tres carrozas para el desfile del Gran Visir y la Cabalgata de Reyes
Description: Alquiler de tres carrozas para el desfile del Gran Visir y la Cabalgata de Reyes
Internal identifier: 2026/PA/017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34223000 Trailers and semi-trailers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000