354930-2026 - Competition
Poland – Information and promotion products – Wykonanie i dostawa materiałów promocyjnych z logo marki Mazowsze
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Wykonanie i dostawa materiałów promocyjnych z logo marki Mazowsze
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest wykonanie i dostawa materiałów promocyjnych z logo marki Mazowsze
Internal identifier: OR-D-III.272.53.2026.MK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39294100 Information and promotion products
Additional classification (cpv): 18921000 Suitcases, 39511100 Blankets, 18929000 Toilet cases, 37529100 Inflatable toys, 37520000 Toys, 19520000 Plastic products, 18930000 Sacks and bags, 18936000 Textile bags, 32581100 Data-transmission cable, 34432000 Parts and accessories for bicycles, 39292400 Writing instruments, 79822500 Graphic design services, 79823000 Printing and delivery services, 22462000 Advertising material, 31521320 Torches, 37525000 Toy balloons and balls, 35121600 Tags, 18440000 Hats and headgear, 18931100 Rucksacks, 39225710 Bottles, 37524300 Classic games, 39514100 Towels, 44613500 Water containers, 39516120 Pillows, 18420000 Clothing accessories, 18937100 Goods-packing bags, 37822100 Crayons, 31158100 Battery chargers, 18931000 Travel bags
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001