See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: NABOJI 7,62 x 51 MM IN 5,56 x 45 MM
Description: NABOJI 7,62 x 51 MM IN 5,56 x 45 MM: sklop 1: naboji 7,62 x 51 mm linkani sklop 2. naboji 7,62 x 51 mm ostrostrelni sklop 3. naboji 5,56 x 45 mm
Internal identifier: JN-62389
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
Additional classification (cpv): 35331000 Ammunition for firearms and warfare, 35331500 Cartridges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: NABOJI 7,62 X 51 MM LINKANI
Description: NABOJI 7,62 X 51 MM LINKANI - količine in roki dobave so razvidne iz razpisne dokumentacije
Internal identifier: 350288
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: NABOJI 7,62 X 51 MM OSTROSTRELNI
Description: NABOJI 7,62 X 51 MM - količine in roki dobave so razvidne iz razpisne dokumentacije
Internal identifier: 350289
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: NABOJI 5,56 X 45 MM
Description: NABOJI 5,56 X 45 MM - količine in roki dobave so razvidne iz razpisne dokumentacije
Internal identifier: 350290