355051-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Office automation software package – Softwarebroker
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Softwarebroker
Description: Het selecteren van een software broker voor het leveren van software en Beheer en onderhoud op software met aanverwante dienstverlening. 15 miljoen euro voor 3 jaar
Internal identifier: Z.HHL.097130
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48920000 Office automation software package
Additional classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services, 72610000 Computer support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: softwarebroker
Description: Het selecteren van een software broker voor het leveren van software en Beheer en onderhoud op software met aanverwante dienstverlening.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 48700000 Software package utilities
Options:
Description of the options: software gerelateerde licenties