See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FA for translation and interpretation services
Description: FA for translation and interpretation services
Internal identifier: 23377
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79540000 Interpretation services
Additional classification (cpv): 79530000 Translation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Almennt útboð
Description: Framework Agreement for Interpretation and Translation Services
Internal identifier: 1899737-0
Main classification (cpv): 79530000 Translation services
Additional classification (cpv): 79540000 Interpretation services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Almennar þýðingar
Description: See procurement documents
Internal identifier: 1915042-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Þjónusta löggiltra skjalaþýðenda
Internal identifier: 1915043-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Samfélagstúlkun
Description: See tender documents
Internal identifier: 1915044-3
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Þjónusta löggiltra dómtúlka
Internal identifier: 1915045-4
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Rafræn túlkaveita og símatúlkun
Internal identifier: 1915046-5