Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66518100 Insurance brokerage services
Place of performance
Postal address: Koblenzer Straße 115-155
Town: Koblenz
Postcode: 56073
Country subdivision (NUTS): Koblenz, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEB11)