355108-2026 - Competition
Germany – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Laborinformationssystems (LIS)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLaborinformationssystems (LIS)
DescriptionDas Universitätsklinikum Ulm (UKU) schreibt die "Erneuerung des Laborinformationssystems (LIS) für die Pathologie und Neuropathologie" aus.
Internal identifier31 101:410
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001