2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: F57/Wartungsvertrag Netzwerksysteme
Description: Wartungsvertrag für sicherheitsrelevante Netzwerksysteme
Internal identifier: 2026-004705
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8738
Internal identifier: 171899