2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: »DOBAVA NEVROKIRURŠKEGA BIPOLARNEGA GENERATORJA Z IRIGACIJO Z VZDRŽEVANJEM TER DOBAVA POTROŠNEGA MATERIALA ZA OBDOBJE 7 LET«
Description: DOBAVA NEVROKIRURŠKEGA BIPOLARNEGA GENERATORJA Z IRIGACIJO Z VZDRŽEVANJEM TER DOBAVA POTROŠNEGA MATERIALA ZA OBDOBJE 7 LET.
Internal identifier: JN-74224
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 464127