2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Woonzorg
Description: Deze opdracht betreft een raamovereenkomst met één dienstverlener voor een softwarepakket voor het dossierbeheer en verzorging van alle bewoners van de woonzorgcentra, assistentiewoningen en dagverzorgingscentra van de Stad Gent.
Internal identifier: District09-G001096
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: District09-G001096 - 1
Internal identifier: 1