”CL 9 - Reabilitare conducta de aductiune apa bruta Sadu la STAP Dumbrava”
Reference number: 14/18.03.2021
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines
II.1.4.
Short description
Lungimea aproximativa a tronsoanelor ce urmează a fi reabilitate este de L=5.818 m, din care L=4.243 m de la punctul de captare la Stația de Tratare Apă Potabilă Sibiu Sud si L=1.575 m intre Stația de Tratare Apă Potabilă Sibiu Sud si Stația de Tratare Apă Potabilă Dumbrava.
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s) 45000000 Construction work, 45221211 Underpass, 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233144 Overpass construction work, 71322200 Pipeline-design services
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Proiectare și execuție reabilitare conductă de transport apă brută cu lungimea aproximativă de 5818 m
Information about European Union funds The procurement is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds: yes
Identification of the project:
„PROIECTUL REGIONAL DE DEZVOLTARE A INFRASTRUCTURII DE APĂ ŞI APĂ UZATĂ ÎN JUDEŢELE SIBIU ŞI BRASOV, ÎN PERIOADA 2014-2020”