357185-2026 - Competition
Germany – Weatherproof clothing – PolBln 189_26 Kradbekleidung EU
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePolBln 189_26 Kradbekleidung EU
DescriptionBeschaffung Kradhosen und Kradjacken (je 200 Stk. + Option für jeweils 40 Stück) in blau/gelb sowie Eskortejacke (70 Stk.) in weiß für polizeiliche Zwecke
Internal identifierPolBln 189_26 EU
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 18220000 Weatherproof clothing
Additional classification (cpv): 35811200 Police uniforms, 18113000 Industrial clothing, 18143000 Protective gear
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier0
Options
Description of the optionsKradhosen und Kradjacken (je 200 Stk. + Option für jeweils 40 Stück) in blau/gelb sowie Eskortejacke (70 Stk.) in weiß