Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50410000 Repair and maintenance services of measuring, testing and checking apparatus
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: pe teritoriul Romaniei
General information