359792-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Combat uniforms – Kaujas formas tērpu un drānu iegāde
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kaujas formas tērpu un drānu iegāde
Description: Kaujas formas tērpu un drānu iegāde
Internal identifier: VALIC2025/119/EN-P-AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 35812000 Combat uniforms
Additional classification (cpv): 19260000 Cloth, 98393000 Tailoring services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Jaka, bikses, cepure vasaras un drāna kaujas formas KFT WLPT
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Jaka, bikses un cepure vasaras KFT LPT
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Jaka, bikses un cepure vasaras KFT tumši zila
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Jaka, bikses un cepure vasaras KFT WLPT Valsts robežsardzes vajadzībām