Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Place of performance
Postal address: 9 square de la mairie
Town: Gif-sur-Yvette
Postcode: 91190
Country subdivision (NUTS): Essonne (FR104)