363028-2022 - ResultRomania-București: Liability insurance services
Contract award notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă față de terți pentru daune nucleare
Reference number: 10874881/2022/474.01
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
66516000 Liability insurance services
II.1.4.
Short description
Achiziția constă în încheierea unei polițe de asigurare de răspundere civilă față de terți pentru daune nucleare, pe o perioada de 12 luni
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Achiziția are ca obiect încheierea unei Polițe de asigurare de răspundere civilă față de terți pentru daune nucleare