2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de maquinaria diversa
Description: Suministro de maquinaria diversa
Internal identifier: 28/2026
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16600000 Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 30123000 Office and business machines, 31100000 Electric motors, generators and transformers, 42600000 Machine tools, 43300000 Construction machinery and equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro de maquinaria
Description: Suministro de maquinaria
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: No aplica-hecho por motivos informáticas
Description: No aplica-hecho por motivos informáticas
Internal identifier: 2