365157-2026 - Competition
Spain – Sports goods and equipment – Sistema Dinámico Mobiliario Urbano, Equipamiento Deportivo, Equipamientos DE Parques Infantiles, y Señalización Viaria e informativa
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sistema Dinámico Mobiliario Urbano, Equipamiento Deportivo, Equipamientos DE Parques Infantiles, y Señalización Viaria e informativa
Description: Sistema Dinámico Mobiliario Urbano, Equipamiento Deportivo, Equipamientos DE Parques Infantiles, y Señalización Viaria e informativa
Internal identifier: 3639/2024 SDA
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 37400000 Sports goods and equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 34928000 Road furniture, 34928400 Urban furniture, 37535000 Roundabouts, swings, shooting galleries and other fairground amusements
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000