366249-2023 - ResultRomania-Sibiu: Sewer construction work
Contract award notice – utilities
Works
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
CL12 - Extinderea retelelor de alimentare cu apa si canalizare din localitatile Miercurea Sibiului, Dobarca si Apoldul de Sus, Saliste , Gales,Vale, Mag si Tilisca.
Reference number: Cl 12
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
45232400 Sewer construction work
II.1.4.
Short description
Obiectul acestui contract constă în extinderea și reabilitarea rețelelor de apă și canalizare la nivelul localităților Miercurea Sibiului, Dobârca, Apoldu de Sus, Săliște, Galeș , Vale, Mag și Tilișca.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45232431 Wastewater pumping station, 45233140 Roadworks, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Conform documentatiei de atribuire.