367122-2026 - Competition
Japan – Cleaning services – Cleaning Services for the Delegation of the European Union to Japan
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCleaning Services for the Delegation of the European Union to Japan
DescriptionProvision of professional cleaning services, collection and disposal of waste services for the premises of the Delegation of the European Union to Japan
Internal identifierEEAS/DELJPNT/2026/RP/0008
Type of procedureRestricted
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001