Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34500000 Ships and boats
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Constanţa (RO223)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Conform pct. 3.4.1 din caietul de sarcini.
General information