367226-2026 - Competition
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Raamovereenkomst voor ICT consultancy – systeem- en netwerkbeheer via minicompetities
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Raamovereenkomst voor ICT consultancy – systeem- en netwerkbeheer via minicompetities
Description: Zie opdrachtdocumenten.
Internal identifier: RO_DICT_2026_STELLA
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Perceel 1 – IT operationeel systeembeheer van clients, server- en storageomgevingen
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Perceel 2 – IT operationeel netwerkbeheer en security-ondersteuning
Internal identifier: 2