2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dinamiskā iepirkumu sistēma "Zemsprieguma sadalņu iegāde"
Description: Dinamiskā iepirkumu sistēma "Zemsprieguma sadalņu iegāde"
Internal identifier: ST2026/10
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 31230000 Parts of electricity distribution or control apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000