See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT uređaj za potrebe Odjela za kardiotorakalnu radiologiju Kliničkog zavoda za dijagnostičku i intervencijsku radiologiju
Description: CT uređaj za potrebe Odjela za kardiotorakalnu radiologiju Kliničkog zavoda za dijagnostičku i intervencijsku radiologiju
Previous notice: 668650-2023
Internal identifier: 5.1.A/146
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33115100 CT scanners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33115100 CT scanners