367529-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Transformers – Modifikácia rezervných transformátorov v EMO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Modifikácia rezervných transformátorov v EMO
Description: Predmetom plnenia je dodávka troch nových transformátorov rezervného napájania s výkonom 63/31,5/31,5 MVA pre JE EMO vrátane požadovaného príslušenstva a sprievodnej technickej dokumentácie.
Internal identifier: 2026/16993
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers
Additional classification (cpv): 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport), 71300000 Engineering services, 71632000 Technical testing services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 80531200 Technical training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001