Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66100000 Banking and investment services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Magdeburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEE03)