Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71327000 Load-bearing structure design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71314310 Heating engineering services for buildings, 71313200 Sound insulation and room acoustics consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Coesfeld (DEA35)
Country: Germany
Additional information: 48308 Senden