2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EJECUCIÓN DE LAS OBRAS Y REALIZACIÓN DEL MANTENIMIENTO DEL PROYECTO CONSTRUCTIVO DE TELEMANDO DE ENERGÍA DEL TRAMO RONDA-ALGECIRAS DE LA LÍNEA BOBADILLA-ALGECIRAS
Description: EJECUCIÓN DE LAS OBRAS Y REALIZACIÓN DEL MANTENIMIENTO DEL PROYECTO CONSTRUCTIVO DE TELEMANDO DE ENERGÍA DEL TRAMO RONDA-ALGECIRAS DE LA LÍNEA BOBADILLA-ALGECIRAS
Internal identifier: 4.25/06110.0362
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45234000 Construction work for railways and cable transport systems
Additional classification (cpv): 50220000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to railways and other equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001