2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nákup hardvéru a/alebo podpory hardvérových produktov
Description: Toto oznámenie sleduje zriadenie Dynamického nákupného systému, v ktorom budú podľa operatívnych potrieb obstarávateľskej organizácie obstarávané tovary - hardvérové komponenty, sieťové komponenty a pod., ale aj služby hardvérovej podpory existujúceho hardvéru verejného obstarávateľa. Viac informácií je uvedených v súťažných podkladoch.
Internal identifier: 464738
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48822000 Computer servers
Additional classification (cpv): 30237100 Parts of computers, 30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment, 71356300 Technical support services, 32420000 Network equipment, 32422000 Network components, 30233100 Computer storage units, 30233141 Redundant Array of Independent Disk (RAID), 31681000 Electrical accessories, 31712116 Microprocessors, 30236110 Random access memory (RAM), 32413100 Network routers, 35113300 Safety installations, 30234600 Flash memory, 32540000 Switchboards, 30233160 Tape streamers, 48821000 Network servers, 30237110 Network interfaces, 32580000 Data equipment, 48820000 Servers, 32421000 Network cabling, 32430000 Wide area network, 32442000 Terminal equipment, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 30234000 Storage media, 30234500 Memory storage media, 30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers, 31156000 Interruptible power supplies, 50312000 Maintenance and repair of computer equipment, 50312100 Maintenance and repair of mainframe computers, 50312300 Maintenance and repair of data network equipment, 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment, 72700000 Computer network services, 72710000 Local area network services, 72720000 Wide area network services, 72610000 Computer support services, 30237134 Graphic accelerator cards, 30237135 Network interfaces cards, 30237360 Linear Tape-Open (LTO) cartridges, 31711100 Electronic components
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001