2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MARTINIQUE (972) – FORT-de-FRANCE – Morne Desaix – Déconstruction du bâtiment 119 et construction d’un collectif de 6 logements – MAITRISE D’OEUVRE
Description: MARTINIQUE (972) – FORT-de-FRANCE – Morne Desaix – Déconstruction du bâtiment 119 et construction d’un collectif de 6 logements – MAITRISE D’OEUVRE
Internal identifier: 26-015
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001