369142-2026 - Competition
Spain – Grenades – Adquisición de granadas 40 X 46 mm TPIS
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAdquisición de granadas 40 X 46 mm TPIS
DescriptionAdquisición de granadas 40 X 46 mm TPIS
Internal identifier2026/ETSAE0906/00001977E
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331300 Grenades
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000