See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dental Simulator
Description: Malmö University, MaU, is issuing an invitation to tender for dental simulators.
Internal identifier: MAU 2024/727
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mandatory
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Information
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Dental Simulator
Intern identifierare: MAU 2024/727
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33110000 Utrustning för medicinsk, odontologisk och veterinärmedicinsk bildbehandling
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Titel: Mandatory
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Titel: Information