379893-2026 - Result
Belgium – Installation of outdoor illumination equipment – SOV Dilbeek - Voetbalveld Brusselweg
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SOV Dilbeek - Voetbalveld Brusselweg
Description: Dit aankoopdossier betreft slopen van masten, recupereren van verlichtingstoestellen, leveren, plaatsen van nieuwe masten en aansluiten van de verlichtingsinstallatie voor 1 sportterreinen, gelegen op onderstaand adres: Voetbalveld Brusselweg 1702 Dilbeek
Internal identifier: FLU26W013 - AGO
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45316100 Installation of outdoor illumination equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: FLU26W013 - AGO - 1
Internal identifier: 1