381462-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Pest-control services – Mechanisch bestrijden van nesten Aziatische hoornaar
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mechanisch bestrijden van nesten Aziatische hoornaar
Description: Mechanische bestrijden van nesten Aziatische hoornaar Raming totale mogelijke contracttermijn €600.000,-
Internal identifier: TI-2026-1900
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90922000 Pest-control services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie opties tot verlenging