381915-2026 - Competition
Spain – Accounting, auditing and fiscal services – SDA servicios profesionales especializados
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SDA servicios profesionales especializados
Description: Sistema de adquisición dinámica del Consorcio PRBB para servicios profesionales especializados
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79200000 Accounting, auditing and fiscal services
Additional classification (cpv): 79200000 Accounting, auditing and fiscal services, 79100000 Legal services, 79100000 Legal services, 79100000 Legal services, 79100000 Legal services, 79100000 Legal services, 79414000 Human resources management consultancy services, 79414000 Human resources management consultancy services, 66510000 Insurance services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 73100000 Research and experimental development services, 73100000 Research and experimental development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assessorament comptable, financer pressupostari
Description: 1.1. Asesoramiento contable, financiero, presupuestario y fiscal
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Gestoria laboral i nòmines
Description: 1.2. Gestoría laboral y nóminas
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Dret administratiu i contenciós-administratiu
Description: 2.1. Derecho administrativo y contencioso-administrativo
Main classification (cpv): 79100000 Legal services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Dret civil i mercantil
Description: 2.2. Derecho civil y mercantil
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Dret laboral i inspecció de treball
Description: 2.3. Derecho laboral e inspección de trabajo
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Dret penal
Description: 2.4. Derecho penal
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Dret fiscal i tributari
Description: 2.5. Derecho fiscal y tributario
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Recursos Humans
Description: 3.1. Recursos Humanos
Main classification (cpv): 79414000 Human resources management consultancy services
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Desenvolupament organitzatiu i consultoria d’org.
Description: 3.2. Desarrollo organizativo y consultoría de organización
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Gestió de riscos i assegurances
Description: 4. Gestión de riesgos y seguros
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Serveis d'enginyeria
Description: 5.1. Servicios de ingeniería
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Serveis d'arquitectura
Description: 5.2. Servicios de arquitectura
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Serveis d'assessorament en infraestructure
Description: 5.3. Servicios de asesoramiento en infraestructuras, instalaciones, servicios científico-técnicos y TIC
Main classification (cpv): 73100000 Research and experimental development services
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Serveis d’assessorament científic i tècnic esp.
Description: 5.4. Servicios de asesoramiento científico y técnico especializado en laboratorios, plataformas científico-técnicas, bioseguridad, radioprotección y muestras biológicas