2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de equipos de protección individual de la EFMSA
Description: Suministro de equipos de protección individual de la EFMSA
Internal identifier: POH 2026 00019
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear, 18424300 Disposable gloves, 18444100 Safety headgear, 18444200 Hard hats, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33735100 Protective goggles, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Cada posible prórroga será de 1 año