2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de prendas de uniformidad de servicio para el personal de la Agrupación de Tráfico de la Guardia Civil (7 Lotes)
Description: Suministro de prendas de uniformidad de servicio para el personal de la Agrupación de Tráfico de la Guardia Civil (7 Lotes)
Internal identifier: 1DGT2B000138
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18000000 Clothing, footwear, luggage articles and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18213000 Wind jackets, 18234000 Trousers, 18331000 T-shirts, 18333000 Polo shirts, 35811300 Military uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Polo manga larga
Description: Polo manga larga
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 18333000 Polo shirts