384852-2026 - Competition
Spain – Ammunition for firearms and warfare – Suministro de cargas conformadas
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de cargas conformadas
Description: Suministro de cargas conformadas
Internal identifier: 2026/AR40U/00001703E
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331000 Ammunition for firearms and warfare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro de cargas conformadas - LOTE 1
Description: Suministro de cargas conformadas - LOTE 1
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Suministro de cargas conformadas - LOTE 2
Description: Suministro de cargas conformadas - LOTE 2
Internal identifier: 2