384955-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Surveillance and security systems and devices – Ķermeņa kameru piegāde Jelgavas pašvaldības policijas vajadzībām
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleĶermeņa kameru piegāde Jelgavas pašvaldības policijas vajadzībām
DescriptionĶermeņa kameru piegāde Jelgavas pašvaldības policijas vajadzībām
Internal identifierJVP2026/50/AK
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000