38681-2026 - Result
Belgium – Software supply services – LA MAINTENANCE ET LE SUPPORT ANNUEL DE LICENCES [SOUSCRIPTIONS] BROADCOM AUTOMIC AUTOMATION FOR HYBRID CLOUD.
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LA MAINTENANCE ET LE SUPPORT ANNUEL DE LICENCES [SOUSCRIPTIONS] BROADCOM AUTOMIC AUTOMATION FOR HYBRID CLOUD.
Description: Le marché est un marché public de services, qui a pour objet le renouvellement de contrat[s] existant[s] pour la maintenance et le support annuel des produits Broadcom Automic Automation for Hybrid Cloud que le pouvoir adjudicateur a déjà achetés.
Internal identifier: CM-MC 2025_041
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: CM-MC 2025_041 - 1
Internal identifier: 1