387894-2026 - Result
Czechia – Military uniforms – Oděv ECWCS 2022 s potiskem Multicam
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Oděv ECWCS 2022 s potiskem Multicam
Description: Dodávky oděvu ECWCS 2022 s potiskem Multicam - bund převleku ECWCS 2022 s potiskem Multicam a kalhot převleku ECWCS 2022 s potiskem Multicam na základě uzavřené rámcové dohody.
Previous notice: 444125-2024
Internal identifier: SpMO 30338/2024-1350
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35811300 Military uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001