2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Equipamentos de Gradagem
Description: Aquisição de Equipamentos de Gradagem
Internal identifier: 043_AdTA_2026_CPI_DMA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: As indicadas nas peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42912300 Machinery and apparatus for filtering or purifying water
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000