388764-2026 - Competition
Norway – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – C-arm - Acute operation St. Olavs hospital HF
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleC-arm - Acute operation St. Olavs hospital HF
DescriptionC-arm - Acute operation-compact C-arm for the urological outpatients clinic/emergency operation St. Olavs hospital
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices, 33111400 X-ray fluoroscopy devices