Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 33124110 Diagnostic systems
Additional classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country