2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2026-008 - ACCORD-CADRE DE SERVICES AYANT POUR OBJET LA GESTION DU FLUX DE DÉCHETS ENCOMBRANTS COLLECTÉS SUR LE TERRITOIRE DE L’INTERCOMMUNALE TIBI
Description: 2026-008 - ACCORD-CADRE DE SERVICES AYANT POUR OBJET LA GESTION DU FLUX DE DÉCHETS ENCOMBRANTS COLLECTÉS SUR LE TERRITOIRE DE L’INTERCOMMUNALE TIBI
Internal identifier: 2026-008 - GESTION ENCOMBRANTS
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-008 - GESTION ENCOMBRANTS - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services