389232-2026 - Result
Ireland – Ferry transport services – Provision of Ferry Services
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services - Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Provision of Ferry Services
Description: Provision of Ferry Services
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Main features of the procedure: As per documents
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 60610000 Ferry transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001