2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Purchase of a wheeled loader
Description: Meråker municipality c/o the machine department shall procure a new holeaster with an option for part exchange of the old wheeled loader.
Internal identifier: 2026/840
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144000 Special-purpose motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles, 34144710 Wheeled loaders
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000